Tahoma School District
TSD
Last updated:
5/2/2022 5:07 pm
Calendar
Sign In
More
District Calendar
close
Today
Jun
22-28
th
2014
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
22
Tech Storage
6:30a
TSHS Custodial Floor Cleaning
8:00a
Cedarcreek Covenant Church
8:00a
Chinook Little League
8:00a
Chinook Little League
8:00a
TSHS Basketball Tahoma Classic Tournament
9:00a
Cedarcreek Covenant Church - Pods
9:00a
Chinook Little League
5:00p
MV Football Training
23
Tech Storage
carpet cleaning
6:00a
Summer EEP
6:00a
TMS Maintenance
6:30a
TSHS Custodial Floor Cleaning
7:30a
TLC Bear Metal Robotics Club Summer Camp
8:00a
Elementary Registrar Year-End Processing
8:00a
GLAD Training
8:00a
TLC Summer Wrestling Camp
8:00a
TSHS 10 Tec Summer Conference
8:00a
Tahoma Lacrosse
8:30a
MV Soccer
8:30a
TPEP--Describing Proficiency
8:45a
TLC Tennis Camp-Mr. Galgano
9:00a
Finance Staff Meeting
9:00a
TLC - Skyhawks Multi Sport Camp
9:30a
Booster's Ballin' Bear Camp
9:45a
TLC Nature Nuts Program - Summer
10:00a
OCA Meeting
10:00a
TSHS Dance Practice
11:00a
Summit Planning
1:00p
Tahoma Lacrosse
2:15p
911 Driving School
2:30p
Superintendent
3:00p
Planning Meeting
3:00p
TSHS B & G Basketball Practice
5:00p
Chinook Little League
5:00p
MV Soccer
5:00p
MV Soccer
5:00p
MV Soccer
5:00p
Pony Baseball
5:30p
MV City Council Meeting
5:30p
TSHS Track Throwers Club
6:00p
Chinook Little League
6:00p
Chinook Little League
6:00p
TSHS Summer School Parent Meeting
6:30p
Special Olympics - Summer
6:30p
Tahoma Lacrosse
24
TMS Maintenance
TPEP--Describing Proficiency
Tech Storage
carpet cleaning
12:00a
GLAD Training
6:00a
Summer EEP
6:30a
TSHS Custodial Floor Cleaning
7:30a
TLC Bear Metal Robotics Club Summer Camp
8:00a
TLC Summer Wrestling Camp
8:00a
TSHS 10 Tec Summer Conference
8:00a
TSHS Math Team Summer Practice
8:00a
Tahoma Lacrosse
8:30a
MV Soccer
8:45a
TLC Tennis Camp-Mr. Galgano
9:00a
TLC - Skyhawks Multi Sport Camp
9:30a
Booster's Ballin' Bear Camp
9:45a
TLC Nature Nuts Program - Summer
10:00a
TSHS Dance Practice
10:30a
DNR
11:00a
Regional Learning Center
11:00a
TSHS Ultimate Frisbee Club
12:30p
Interactive Projector Class
1:00p
Tahoma Lacrosse
3:00p
TSHS B & G Basketball Practice
5:00p
Chinook Little League
5:00p
MV Soccer
5:00p
MV Soccer
5:00p
MV Soccer
5:00p
Pony Baseball
6:00p
Chinook Little League
6:00p
Chinook Little League
6:00p
TLC TJHS Cheer Practice
6:30p
Board Meeting
6:30p
TSHS Cheer Parent Meeting
6:30p
Tahoma Lacrosse
25
TMS Maintenance
TPEP--Describing Proficiency
Tech Storage
carpet cleaning
6:00a
Summer EEP
6:30a
TSHS Custodial Floor Cleaning
7:30a
TLC Bear Metal Robotics Club Summer Camp
8:00a
TLC Summer Wrestling Camp
8:00a
TSHS 10 Tec Summer Conference
8:00a
TSHS Math Team Summer Practice
8:00a
Tahoma Lacrosse
8:30a
MV Soccer
8:45a
TLC Tennis Camp-Mr. Galgano
9:00a
High School Design Meeting
9:00a
TLC - Skyhawks Multi Sport Camp
9:30a
Booster's Ballin' Bear Camp
9:45a
TLC Nature Nuts Program - Summer
12:30p
Interactive Projector Class
1:00p
Tahoma Lacrosse
2:15p
911 Driving School
3:00p
TSHS B & G Basketball Practice
5:00p
Chinook Little League
5:00p
MV Soccer
5:00p
MV Soccer
5:00p
MV Soccer
5:00p
Pony Baseball
6:00p
Chinook Little League
6:00p
Chinook Little League
6:30p
Special Olympics - Summer
6:30p
Tahoma Lacrosse
26
TMS Maintenance
TPEP--Describing Proficiency
Tech Storage
carpet cleaning
6:00a
Summer EEP
6:30a
TSHS Custodial Floor Cleaning
7:30a
TLC Bear Metal Robotics Club Summer Camp
8:00a
GLAD Training preparation
8:00a
TLC Summer Wrestling Camp
8:00a
TSHS 10 Tec Summer Conference
8:00a
TSHS Math Team Summer Practice
8:00a
Tahoma Lacrosse
8:30a
MV Soccer
8:45a
TLC Tennis Camp-Mr. Galgano
9:00a
Finance Department Staff Meeting
9:00a
TLC - Skyhawks Multi Sport Camp
9:30a
Booster's Ballin' Bear Camp
9:45a
TLC Nature Nuts Program - Summer
10:00a
TSHS Dance Practice
10:00a
TSHS Furtur Ready Meeting
10:30a
TSHS Graduation Photo Retake
11:30a
HR Meeting
1:00p
Tahoma Lacrosse
3:00p
TSHS B & G Basketball Practice
3:30p
TLC Bear Metal Robotics Competition Set up
4:00p
GLAD Training
5:00p
Chinook Little League
5:00p
MV Soccer
5:00p
MV Soccer
5:00p
MV Soccer
5:00p
Pony Baseball
5:30p
TSHS Track Throwers Club
6:00p
Chinook Little League
6:00p
Chinook Little League
6:30p
Tahoma Lacrosse
27
GLAD Training
TMS Maintenance
Tech Storage
carpet cleaning
12:00a
TPEP--Describing Proficiency
6:00a
Summer EEP
6:30a
TSHS Custodial Floor Cleaning
7:30a
TLC Bear Metal Robotics Competition
8:30a
TPEP--Describing Proficiency
9:00a
TLC - Skyhawks Multi Sport Camp
9:30a
Booster's Ballin' Bear Camp
10:00a
TSHS Dance Practice
5:00p
CMV Dance Recital
5:00p
Chinook Little League
5:00p
Pony Baseball
6:00p
Chinook Little League
6:00p
Chinook Little League
28
GLAD Training
TMS Maintenance
Tech Storage
8:00a
Chinook Little League
9:00a
Chinook Little League
9:00a
Maple Valley Farmer's Market